Hornusser Utzigen

Donnerstag 05.03.2020

HGU Trainingslager
Von 08:00

Freitag 06.03.2020

HGU Trainingslager
Bis 16:00

Samstag 14.03.2020

HGU WS A/B/C
13:00-16:00

Samstag 21.03.2020

A: Allmendhornussen Bern
13:00-16:00
B: WS Worb
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 22.03.2020

A: 100 Jahre HG Bern-Beundenfeld
13:00-16:00

Samstag 28.03.2020

B: Schachenhornussen Baden-Brugg
11:00-14:00

Sonntag 29.03.2020

A: WS Epsach A
12:30-15:30
C: WS Moosseedorf
13:00-16:00

Samstag 04.04.2020

A: SM Oschwand-Biembach A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 05.04.2020

C: WS Heimiswil D
11:15-14:15
B: SM Tramelan
12:30-15:30

Samstag 18.04.2020

A: SM Röthenbach i. E. A
13:00-16:00
B: SM Biberist-Dorf
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 19.04.2020

C: SM Aeschi B
11:30-14:30
A: SM Balzenwil A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 26.04.2020

B: SM Schlosswil-Gysenstein A
12:30-15:30
A: SM Lyssach A
13:00-16:00
C: SM Auswil-Wyssbach B
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 03.05.2020

B: SM Langnau-Berge
13:00-16:00

Samstag 09.05.2020

A: SM Rüderswil A
13:00-16:00

Samstag 16.05.2020

B: SM Kirchberg
12:00-15:00

Sonntag 17.05.2020

A: SM Mättenwil-Brittnau A
13:00-16:00
C: SM Trimstein B
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 24.05.2020

A: SM Schüpbach A
13:00-16:00
B: SM Tenniken
13:00-16:00

Samstag 30.05.2020

A: Wäseli-Cup
13:00-16:00

Samstag 06.06.2020

A: SM Stalden-Dorf A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 07.06.2020

C: SM Hintermoos-Reiden B
13:00-16:00
B: SM Hindelbank A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 14.06.2020

A: SM Winterthur A
11:00-14:00
B: SM Wiler
12:30-15:30
C: SM Selzach-Solothurn
13:00-16:00

Samstag 20.06.2020

B: SM Gohl
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 21.06.2020

C: SM Gossau B
12:00-15:00
A: SM Bigenthal-Walkringen A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 28.06.2020

B: SM Mülchi
12:30-15:30
A: SM Bramberg
13:00-16:00
C: SM Zäziwil-Reutenen C
13:00-16:00

Samstag 04.07.2020

A: SM Sinneringen-Vechigen A
13:00-16:00
B: SM Zollikofen
13:00-16:00

Samstag 11.07.2020

A: SM Hettiswil-Eintracht A
13:00-16:00

Samstag 08.08.2020

A: WS Obergerlafingen A
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 09.08.2020

B: WS Bowil
12:30-15:30

Samstag 15.08.2020

B: WS Wohlen-Murzelen
13:00-16:00

Sonntag 16.08.2020

A: WS Oberdiessbach A
12:30-15:30
C: WS Bigenthal-Walkringen B
13:00-16:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)